Aeglane Valss
Nr. AB AD AF AG AH AI AL AM AN 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
23) Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka 4 5 6 6 3 2 6 6 2 5 (16) 6 6
28) Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova 6 4 4 2 2 4 3 2 5 7 (21) 8 (26) 4 4
63) Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko 1 3 1 5 1 6 1 5 3 6 2 2
148) Radomir Filin / Polina Siniachkina 3 2 3 4 5 1 5 4 4 7 (21) 9 (31) 3 3
161) Savely Kiselevsky / Victoria Usok 5 6 5 3 6 3 4 3 6 6 (23) 5 5
169) Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite 2 1 2 1 4 5 2 1 1 7 1 1
Tango
Nr. AB AD AF AG AH AI AL AM AN 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
23) Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka 6 5 5 6 4 2 6 5 4 6 (25) 6 12
28) Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova 4 4 3 1 3 4 2 4 6 8 4 8
63) Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko 1 3 4 5 1 6 1 6 2 5 3 5
148) Radomir Filin / Polina Siniachkina 2 1 2 4 5 1 4 2 3 5 (8) 2 5
161) Savely Kiselevsky / Victoria Usok 5 6 6 3 6 3 5 3 5 6 (24) 5 10
169) Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite 3 2 1 2 2 5 3 1 1 6 (9) 1 2
Viini Valss
Nr. AB AD AF AG AH AI AL AM AN 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
23) Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka 6 5 5 6 2 4 6 5 4 6 (25) 5 17
28) Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova 5 4 4 3 4 5 2 4 6 6 4 12
63) Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 6 2 6 1 6
148) Radomir Filin / Polina Siniachkina 2 2 3 1 5 2 4 2 1 6 2 7
161) Savely Kiselevsky / Victoria Usok 4 6 6 4 6 6 5 3 5 5 (21) 6 16
169) Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 1 3 9 3 5
Aeglane Foxtrot
Nr. AB AD AF AG AH AI AL AM AN 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
23) Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka 6 5 5 5 4 5 6 5 4 7 (33) 5 22
28) Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova 5 1 3 2 3 6 2 2 6 6 (13) 3 15
63) Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko 1 4 1 6 1 4 1 6 2 5 (6) 2 8
148) Radomir Filin / Polina Siniachkina 3 2 4 3 5 1 4 4 3 5 (12) 4 11
161) Savely Kiselevsky / Victoria Usok 4 6 6 4 6 3 5 3 5 6 (24) 6 22
169) Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite 2 3 2 1 2 2 3 1 1 7 (11) 1 6
Quickstep
Nr. AB AD AF AG AH AI AL AM AN 1. 1.-2 1.-3 1.-4 1.-5 1.-6 Platz Summe
23) Alans Orda / Amanda Aksenoka 6 5 5 6 2 5 6 6 5 5 (22) 6 28
28) Aleksei Sitnikov / Anastassia Salamatova 5 4 4 3 3 6 3 2 6 6 4 19
63) Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko 1 2 3 4 1 4 1 5 2 5 (7) 6 (10) 8 (18) 3 11
148) Radomir Filin / Polina Siniachkina 2 1 2 1 4 1 4 4 3 5 (7) 6 (10) 9 (22) 2 13
161) Savely Kiselevsky / Victoria Usok 4 6 6 5 6 3 5 3 4 6 (24) 5 27
169) Vilius Gruodis / Liepa Samajauskaite 3 3 1 2 5 2 2 1 1 6 (9) 1 7

AB : Diana Lacroix Ribas

AD : Giuseppe Magnelli

AF : Harri Antikainen

AG : Heidi Goetz

AH : Kaspars Berzups

AI : Lev Vesnovskiy

AL : Peep Vardja

AM : Remigijus Suslavicius

AN : Toni Tuominen